ANSELLS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00070490

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1901

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANSELLS BREWERY LIMITED 14 Jun 1901 - 31 Dec 1981