FIVE ARROWS LIMITED

Company number 00062983

Registered office address
Estate Yard Office, Queen Street, Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP18 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1899

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L.E.T. HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jul 1899 - 20 Jan 1983