PRIMARY NUTRITION LIMITED

Company number 00061959

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1899

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTHENTIC BREAD CO. LIMITED 10 Jan 1992 - 05 Jul 2006
CHIBNALL'S BAKERIES LIMITED 05 May 1899 - 10 Jan 1992