FEGANS

Company number 00061874

Registered office address
160 St James Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 2HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 May 1899

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MR.FEGAN'S HOMES,INCORPORATED 02 May 1899 - 09 Apr 1987