ELDRIDGE POPE INNS LIMITED

Company number 00056296

Registered office address
Marston's House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1898

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EP HOTELS (G & P) COMPANY LIMITED 23 Jul 1999 - 01 Sep 1999