ZF INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

Company number 00054802

Registered office address
Stratford Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B90 4GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1897

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCAS INDUSTRIES LIMITED 12 Nov 1897 - 24 Dec 2019