LNRS DATA SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00052790

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1897

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REED BUSINESS INFORMATION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 05 Dec 2016 - 02 Nov 2020
FORMPART (RPL) LIMITED 08 Jul 2008 - 05 Dec 2016
REED PUBLISHING LIMITED 07 Mar 1985 - 08 Jul 2008
KELLY-ILIFFE LIMITED 02 May 1897 - 07 Mar 1985