ST. IVEL LIMITED

Company number 00051435

Registered office address
Greencore Manton Wood Retford Road, Manton Wood Enterprise Park, Worksop, England, S80 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1897

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. IVEL LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 01 Apr 1982
UNIGATE FOODS LIMITED 27 Feb 1897 - 31 Dec 1979