CRODA APPLICATION CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 00050620

Registered office address
Cowick Hall, Snaith, Goole, East Yorkshire, DN14 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WINSTONES LIMITED 21 Dec 1896 - 31 Dec 1980