LORD STREET PROPERTIES (SOUTHPORT) LIMITED

Company number 00050429

Registered office address
Unicorn House, Station Close, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADBENTS OF SOUTHPORT LIMITED 08 Dec 1896 - 12 Oct 1990