WHITBREAD PUB PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 00050137

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITBREAD FLOWERS LIMITED 16 Nov 1896 - 17 Aug 2000