Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMET (21) LIMITED

Company number 00048760

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMAS GLOVER & CO.,LIMITED 14 Jul 1896 - 22 Mar 1993