KEDDIE SAUCEMASTERS LIMITED

Company number 00046009

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1895

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEDDIE,LIMITED 18 Nov 1895 - 18 Jun 1993