00043765 LIMITED

Company number 00043765

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1895

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2013
due by 30 June 2014

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 26 September 2016
due by 10 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13200 - Weaving of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
J.& J.CASH LIMITED 04 Apr 1895 - 17 May 2000