COMPASS TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 00040883

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1894

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HERNU PERON & STOCKWELL LIMITED 07 Apr 1894 - 22 Jan 1990