ZIZA LIMITED

Company number 00038904

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1893

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RHODESIA RAILWAYS LIMITED 24 May 1893 - 26 Sep 1990