Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UB BRIDGEND ONE LIMITED

Company number 00034512

Registered office address
18 Sapcote Trading Centre, Dudden Hill Lane, London, NW10 2DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1891

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 1995

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 May 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEREDITH AND DREW LIMITED 29 Jul 1891 - 22 Jul 1996