BROMLEY NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 00034359

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1891

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WARNER ESTATE,LIMITED 03 Jul 1891 - 22 May 2001