SECOND CITY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00033886

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1891

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SECOND CITY PROPERTIES P L C 25 Apr 1891 - 04 Sep 1984