HORSELL GRAPHIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 00031919

Registered office address
Building 8 Croxley Green Business Park, Hatters Lane, Watford, Herts, WD18 8PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1890

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANK HORSELL & COMPANY LIMITED 05 Jul 1890 - 31 Dec 1980