SOUTHERN INNS LIMITED

Company number 00028901

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1889

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMPLIN'S BREWERY LIMITED 13 May 1889 - 03 Mar 1994